Расписание занятий

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога
08:00 - 09:30
Йога
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
12:00
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога
08:00 - 09:30
Йога
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
12:00
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога
Йога для похудения
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
10:00
Art Kids
10:00 - 11:00

Art Kids
11:00 - 11:45

Йога
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
Art Kids
11:00 - 12:00
11:30
12:00
Йога
Йога коррекция позвоночника
12:00 - 13:30

Аэробика
Дарья Федорович
13:00 - 14:00
Йога
Коррекция позвоночника
12:00 - 13:00
Йога
Йога для похудения
12:00 - 13:30
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
12:30
13:00
Аэробика
Дарья Федорович
13:00 - 14:00
Art Kids
Данг Ту[HipHop]
13:00 - 13:45

Пилатес
Дарья Федорович
13:00 - 14:00
13:30
14:00
LA
14:00 - 15:00
14:30
16:00
Vogue Stretching
16:00 - 17:00
16:30
17:00
Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
Vogue
18:00 - 19:00

Jazz Modern
18:00 - 19:00
Jazz Modern
18:00 - 19:00

Vogue
18:00 - 19:00
Strip Dance
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Contemporary
18:30 - 20:00

Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
Contemporary
18:30 - 20:00

Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
19:00
Vogue
19:00 - 20:00
Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00

Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Body and Plastic
19:00 - 20:00
Stretching
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00

Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30

Функциональный тренинг
Дарья Малова
21:00 - 22:00

Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00

Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30

Функциональный тренинг
Дарья Малова
21:00 - 22:00

Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
Strip Dance
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00
Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Art Kids
10:00 - 11:00
10:30
11:00
Art Kids
11:00 - 11:45
11:30
12:00
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
12:30
Сб
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13:00
Аэробика
Дарья Федорович
13:00 - 14:00
Аэробика
Дарья Федорович
13:00 - 14:00
13:30
Вт Чт
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Vogue
18:00 - 19:00
Vogue
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Вт Чт
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
20:30
21:00
Функциональный тренинг
Дарья Малова
21:00 - 22:00
Функциональный тренинг
Дарья Малова
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Вт Чт Пт
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:30
Contemporary
18:30 - 20:00
Contemporary
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13:00
Пилатес
Дарья Федорович
13:00 - 14:00
13:30
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Jazz Modern
18:00 - 19:00
Jazz Modern
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
19:00
Vogue
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Вт Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00
Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Strip Dance
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
21:00
Strip Dance
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Body and Plastic
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Art Kids
11:00 - 12:00
11:30
12:00
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
12:30
13:00
Art Kids
Данг Ту[HipHop]
13:00 - 13:45
13:30
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
16:00
Vogue Stretching
16:00 - 17:00
16:30
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога
Йога для похудения
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
10:00
Йога
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
11:30
12:00
Йога
Йога коррекция позвоночника
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
Коррекция позвоночника
12:00 - 13:00
Йога
Йога для похудения
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
20:00
Йога
20:00 - 21:30
Йога
20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
Вт Чт Пт
  • Йога

    Йога для похудения
    08:00 - 09:30
  • Йога

    Йога для похудения
    12:00 - 13:30
Сб
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14:00
LA
14:00 - 15:00
14:30
Сб