Расписание занятий

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога Неганова
08:00 - 09:30
Йога Неганова
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
10:00
Art Kids

Алина Лупечева


[Вокал]
10:00 - 11:00
4-7 лет

Art Kids
11:00 - 11:45
4-7 лет

Йога
10:00 - 11:30

Hip-Hop
11:00 - 11:45
8-14 лет
10:30
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
Art Kids

Дарья Шмакова

[Body Ballet]
11:00 - 12:00
4-7 лет
11:30
12:00
Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

12:00 - 13:00

Йога
12:00 - 13:30

Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет

Break Dance
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет

Hip-Hop
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
12:30
13:00
Art Kids
13:00 - 14:00
4-7 лет
Art Kids
Данг Ту[HipHop]
13:00 - 13:45
4-7 лет

Break Dance
13:00 - 13:45
8-14 лет
13:30
14:00
Art Kids

Алина Лупечева


[Вокал]
14:00 - 15:00
4-7 лет
14:30
15:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
15:00 - 16:00
15:30
17:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
17:00 - 18:00
Strip Dance

Волченкова Августа

17:00 - 18:00
Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

17:00 - 18:00

Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
Contemporary Jazz
18:00 - 19:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00


Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Contemporary Jazz
18:00 - 19:00
Shuffle dance
Александр Иванов
18:00 - 19:00
Stretching

Августа Волченкова

18:00 - 19:00
Strip Dance
18:00 - 19:00

Vogue Stretching
18:00 - 19:00

Бачата
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
19:00 - 20:00

Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
Vogue
19:00 - 20:00

Strip Dance
19:00 - 20:00
Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00

Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

19:00 - 20:00
Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Stretching
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00

Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Kinky Style
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30
Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00

Kinky Style
20:00 - 21:00

Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30

Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00

Stretching
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00

Strip Dance

Волченкова Августа

21:00 - 22:00
Booty dance
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00
Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00
Booty dance
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Art Kids

Алина Лупечева


[Вокал]
10:00 - 11:00
4-7 лет
10:30
11:00
Art Kids
11:00 - 11:45
4-7 лет
11:30
12:00
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет
12:30
Сб
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Contemporary Jazz
18:00 - 19:00
Contemporary Jazz
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
19:00
Vogue
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Вт Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00
Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Strip Dance

Волченкова Августа

17:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
Strip Dance
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Strip Dance
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
21:00
Strip Dance

Волченкова Августа

21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Вт Ср
  • Strip Dance

    Волченкова Августа

    21:00 - 22:00
Сб
  • Strip Dance

    Волченкова Августа

    17:00 - 18:00
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Stretching
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Art Kids

Дарья Шмакова

[Body Ballet]
11:00 - 12:00
4-7 лет
11:30
12:00
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет
12:30
13:00
Art Kids
13:00 - 14:00
4-7 лет
Art Kids
Данг Ту[HipHop]
13:00 - 13:45
4-7 лет
13:30
14:00
Art Kids

Алина Лупечева


[Вокал]
14:00 - 15:00
4-7 лет
14:30
Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Vogue Stretching
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Stretching

Августа Волченкова

18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Сб
  • Stretching

    Августа Волченкова

    18:00 - 19:00
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Йога
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
11:30
12:00
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
20:00
Йога
20:00 - 21:30
Йога
20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Shuffle dance
Александр Иванов
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Пт
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Ср
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
15:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
15:00 - 16:00
15:30
17:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
Чт Сб
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Бачата
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Hip-Hop
11:00 - 11:45
8-14 лет
11:30
12:00
Hip-Hop
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
12:30
Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Break Dance
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
12:30
13:00
Break Dance
13:00 - 13:45
8-14 лет
13:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога Неганова
08:00 - 09:30
Йога Неганова
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

12:00 - 13:00
12:30
17:00
Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

17:00 - 18:00
17:30
19:00
Шпагат

Ирина Коряковцева

19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн
  • Шпагат

    Ирина Коряковцева

    12:00 - 13:00
Чт
  • Шпагат

    Ирина Коряковцева

    19:00 - 20:00
Вс
  • Шпагат

    Ирина Коряковцева

    17:00 - 18:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Kinky Style
20:00 - 21:00
Kinky Style
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Запись по телефону +7 (495) 233-75-66