Расписание занятий

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога
Йога для похудения
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
10:00
Art Kids
10:00 - 11:00
4-7 лет

Art Kids
11:00 - 11:45
4-7 лет

Йога
10:00 - 11:30

Hip-Hop
11:00 - 11:45
8-14 лет
10:30
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
Art Kids
11:00 - 12:00
4-7 лет
11:30
12:00
Stretching Sculpt
12:00 - 13:00
Stretching Sculpt
12:00 - 13:00
Йога
Йога для похудения
12:00 - 13:30
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет

Break Dance
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет

Hip-Hop
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
12:30
13:00
Art Kids
13:00 - 14:00
4-7 лет
Art Kids
Данг Ту[HipHop]
13:00 - 13:45
4-7 лет

Break Dance
13:00 - 13:45
8-14 лет

Пилатес
Дарья Федорович
13:00 - 14:00
13:30
14:00
LA
14:00 - 15:00
Art Kids
14:00 - 15:00
4-7 лет
14:30
15:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
15:00 - 16:00
Круговая Тренировка
15:00 - 16:00
15:30
16:00
Vogue
16:00 - 17:00
16:30
17:00
Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
17:00 - 18:00

LA
17:00 - 18:00
Сальса
Wilberto Dias
17:00 - 18:00
Body Ballet
17:00 - 18:00

Vogue Stretching
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
Reggaeton
Екатерина Красикова
18:00 - 19:00

Contemporary
18:30 - 20:00

Латина
Максим Петлин
19:00 - 20:00

Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
Jazz Modern
18:00 - 19:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00

Shuffle dance
Александр Иванов
18:00 - 19:00

Contemporary
18:30 - 20:00


Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Jazz Modern
18:00 - 19:00
Пластика
Ксения Кузнецова
18:00 - 19:00

Shuffle dance
Александр Иванов
18:00 - 19:00
Strip Dance
18:00 - 19:00

Бачата
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Пилатес
19:00 - 20:00

Vogue
19:00 - 20:00
Пилатес
19:00 - 20:00

Reggaeton
Екатерина Красикова
19:00 - 20:00
Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00

Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Body and Plastic
19:00 - 20:00
Stretching
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
Dance Mix
20:00 - 21:00


Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00

Пластика
Ксения Кузнецова
21:00 - 22:00
Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30

BodySculpt
21:00 - 22:00
StripDance
20:00 - 21:00

Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00

Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00

Йога
20:00 - 21:30

BodySculpt
21:00 - 22:00

Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00
StripDance
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
Strip Dance
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00
Booty dance
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Art Kids
10:00 - 11:00
4-7 лет
10:30
11:00
Art Kids
11:00 - 11:45
4-7 лет
11:30
12:00
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет
12:30
Сб
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Hip-Hop
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
Vogue
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
Пн Ср
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:30
Contemporary
18:30 - 20:00
Contemporary
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13:00
Пилатес
Дарья Федорович
13:00 - 14:00
13:30
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
Силовой тренинг
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Jazz Modern
18:00 - 19:00
Jazz Modern
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
16:00
Vogue
16:00 - 17:00
16:30
19:00
Vogue
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Вт Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
Dancehall
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00
Afrotwerk
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Strip Dance
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
21:00
Strip Dance
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Body and Plastic
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Art Kids
11:00 - 12:00
4-7 лет
11:30
12:00
Art Kids
12:00 - 12:45
4-7 лет
12:30
13:00
Art Kids
13:00 - 14:00
4-7 лет
Art Kids
Данг Ту[HipHop]
13:00 - 13:45
4-7 лет
13:30
14:00
Art Kids
14:00 - 15:00
4-7 лет
14:30
Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Vogue Stretching
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога
Йога для похудения
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
10:00
Йога
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
Йога
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
11:30
12:00
Йога
Йога для похудения
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
20:00
Йога
20:00 - 21:30
Йога
20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
Вт Чт Пт
  • Йога

    Йога для похудения
    08:00 - 09:30
  • Йога

    Йога для похудения
    12:00 - 13:30
Сб
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14:00
LA
14:00 - 15:00
14:30
17:00
LA
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
Чт Сб
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Shuffle dance
Александр Иванов
18:00 - 19:00
Shuffle dance
Александр Иванов
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Ср Пт
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Reggaeton
Екатерина Красикова
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Reggaeton
Екатерина Красикова
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн
  • Reggaeton

    Екатерина Красикова
    18:00 - 19:00
Чт
  • Reggaeton

    Екатерина Красикова
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Латина
Максим Петлин
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Пн Ср
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Пластика
Ксения Кузнецова
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
21:00
Пластика
Ксения Кузнецова
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Пт
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Dance Mix
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Пилатес
19:00 - 20:00
Пилатес
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Вт Чт
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21:00
BodySculpt
21:00 - 22:00
BodySculpt
21:00 - 22:00
21:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
StripDance
20:00 - 21:00
StripDance
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
15:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
15:00 - 16:00
15:30
17:00
Лифтинг лица
Екатерина Лескова
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
Чт Сб
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Сальса
Wilberto Dias
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
Сб
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
15:00
Круговая Тренировка
15:00 - 16:00
15:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Body Ballet
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Бачата
Максим Петлин
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Hip-Hop
11:00 - 11:45
8-14 лет
11:30
12:00
Hip-Hop
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
12:30
Сб Вс
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Break Dance
12:00 - 12:45
8-14 лет
12:30
13:00
Break Dance
13:00 - 13:45
8-14 лет
13:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Stretching Sculpt
12:00 - 13:00
Stretching Sculpt
12:00 - 13:00
12:30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога
08:00 - 09:30
Йога
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
12:00
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08:00
Йога
08:00 - 09:30
Йога
08:00 - 09:30
08:30
09:00
12:00
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
Йога
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00